Resultados
1ª Fase
Sábado · Mañana
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 1 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0-4 RCD Espanyol Espanyol
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 2 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo 2-2 RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 3 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting 0-3 Levante UD EDI Levante
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 4 Sevilla FC Sevilla 1-0 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid
Sa 17-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 5 CF Reus Reus 0-3 CA Osasuna Osasuna
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 1 Córdoba CF Córdoba 2-1 UD Almería Almería
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 2 CD Leganés Leganés 2-1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 3 Villarreal CF Villarreal 1-2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 4 Valencia CF Valencia 3-0 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 17-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 5 Fundación Celta Integra Celta 3-0 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 1 Fundación Albacete Albacete 1-1 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic 0-1 CD Lugo Lugo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 3 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad 3-0 SD Huesca Huesca
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 4 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo 1-3 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Sa 17-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 5 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas 1-3 Girona FC Girona
Sábado · Tarde
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 1 RCD Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 2 RCD Mallorca Mallorca 3-1 Levante UD EDI Levante
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 3 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0-0 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 4 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid 1-3 Córdoba CF Córdoba
Sa 17-11-2018 · 16:00 Campo 5 CA Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 UD Almería Almería
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 1 Sevilla FC Sevilla 0-2 CF Reus Reus
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo 4-0 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 4 CD Leganés Leganés 1-0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Sa 17-11-2018 · 17:00 Campo 5 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar 1-0 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 1 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic 2-1 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 2 Fundación Celta Integra Celta 2-0 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 3 SD Huesca Huesca 1-2 CD Lugo Lugo
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 4 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga 1-3 Girona FC Girona
Sa 17-11-2018 · 18:00 Campo 5 Fundación Albacete Albacete 2-1 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo
Domingo · Mañana
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 1 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 2 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid 0-4 CA Osasuna Osasuna
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 3 RCD Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 4 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting 1-3 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Do 18-11-2018 · 10:00 Campo 5 UD Almería Almería 2-2 CF Reus Reus
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 1 Levante UD EDI Levante 0-3 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 2 Valencia CF Valencia 3-0 CD Leganés Leganés
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 3 Córdoba CF Córdoba 2-2 Sevilla FC Sevilla
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 4 Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0-2 Fundación Rayo Vallecano Rayo
Do 18-11-2018 · 11:00 Campo 5 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic 1-1 Fundación Celta Integra Celta
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 1 Girona FC Girona 3-0 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 2 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar 1-0 SD Huesca Huesca
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 3 Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nàstic 2-0 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 4 CD Lugo Lugo 2-1 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Do 18-11-2018 · 12:00 Campo 5 UD Las Palmas Las Palmas 2-2 Fundación Albacete Albacete
Clasificación
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 Fundación AlbaceteALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
2 Athletic Club FundazioaATH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
3 CA OsasunaOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
4 CD LeganésLEG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
5 CD LugoLUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
6 CF ReusREU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
7 Córdoba CFCOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
8 Deportivo AlavésALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
9 Fundación Club Atlético de MadridATM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
10 Fundación Celta IntegraCEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
11 Fundación Rayo VallecanoRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
12 Girona FCGIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
13 Levante UD EDILEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
14 Fundación Málaga CF EDIMGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
15 Club Gimnàstic de TarragonaNAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
16 Real OviedoOVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
17 Real Sporting de GijónSPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
18 Real ValladoliDIVLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
19 Real ZaragozaZAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
20 RC Deportivo de la CoruñaDEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
21 RCD EspanyolESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
22 RCD MallorcaMLL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
23 Real Sociedad FundazioaRSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
24 SD Eibar FundazioaEIB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
25 SD HuescaHUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
26 Sevilla FCSEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
27 UD AlmeríaALM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
28 UD Las PalmasLPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
29 Valencia CFVAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
30 Villarreal CFVIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62