Real Betis
foto Giovani Lo Celso
21
Giovani Lo Celso

Giovani Lo Celso

Midfielder
Date of birth: 09/04/1996
Place of birth: Rosario (Argentina)
Nationality: Argentinian
Minutes
2,400
GoalsShotsAssists
9444
Match Matchday Date Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Offs. Fouls Suf. FoulsFouls Com. Pens won Pens conc. Handballs Fouls/card
VCF - RBB415-09-20180001010000
RBB - ATH523-09-20180000020000
GIR - RBB627-09-20180000000000
RBB - LEG730-09-20180000200000
ATM - RBB807-10-20180000110000
RBB - VLL921-10-20180000210000
GTF - RBB1028-10-20181000030003
RBB - CEL1104-11-20180000220010
BAR - RBB1211-11-20180000210000
VIL - RBB1325-11-20180000020000
RBB - RSO1402-12-20181000120002
RBB - RVM1509-12-20180000530000
ESP - RBB1616-12-20180000500000
RBB - EIB1722-12-20181000120002
HUE - RBB1805-01-20190000500000
RBB - RMA1913-01-20190000210000
RBB - GIR2020-01-20190000201000
ATH - RBB2127-01-20190000300000
LEG - RBB2310-02-20190000300000
RBB - ALV2417-02-20190000610000
RBB - GTF2603-03-20190000320000
CEL - RBB2710-03-20190000210000
RBB - BAR2817-03-20190000200000
RVM - RBB2931-03-20190000210000
RSO - RBB3004-04-20191000300000
RBB - VIL3107-04-20190000200000
SFC - RBB3213-04-20190000200000
RBB - VCF3321-04-20191000060006
RBB - ESP3529-04-20190000230000
EIB - RBB3605-05-20190000200000
RBB - HUE3712-05-20190000300000
RMA - RBB3819-05-20190000210000
+ Statistics 2018-2019
Position
LaLigaStats