Real Betis
foto Mandi
23
Aissa Mandi

Mandi

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 22/10/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Châlons-en-Champagne (Francia)
Nacionalidad: Argelina
Minutos
3.060
GolesTirosAsistencias
161
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
RBB - LUD117-08-201800311002122
ALV - RBB225-08-201811452002041
RBB - SFC302-09-201800200001312
VCF - RBB415-09-201810531001122
RBB - ATH523-09-201811800002100
GIR - RBB627-09-201811220001313
RBB - LEG730-09-201803110000211
ATM - RBB807-10-201802740001113
RBB - VLL921-10-201813600000021
GTF - RBB1028-10-201810821002104
RBB - CEL1104-11-201812401102100
BAR - RBB1211-11-201811432003211
VIL - RBB1325-11-201813500001021
RBB - RSO1402-12-201800320000431
RBB - RVM1509-12-201811611104000
ESP - RBB1616-12-201812511103201
RBB - EIB1722-12-201801460203222
HUE - RBB1805-01-201911442003300
RBB - RMA1913-01-201920120000120
RBB - GIR2020-01-201903610102441
ATH - RBB2127-01-201901211002102
RBB - ATM2203-02-201914722008220
RBB - ALV2417-02-201901621001501
VLL - RBB2524-02-201910281001140
RBB - GTF2603-03-201910936109332
CEL - RBB2710-03-201900201506400
RBB - BAR2817-03-201900101102501
RVM - RBB2931-03-201931431304011
RSO - RBB3004-04-201911411002312
RBB - VIL3107-04-201902621103634
SFC - RBB3213-04-201902230000451
RBB - VCF3321-04-201901100000130
LUD - RBB3424-04-201901432002220
RBB - ESP3529-04-201910102003212
RMA - RBB3819-05-201912412103520
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats