Real Betis
foto Mandi
23
Aissa Mandi

Mandi

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 22/10/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Châlons-en-Champagne (Francia)
Nacionalidad: Argelina
Minutos
3.060
GolesTirosAsistencias
161
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
RBB - LUD117-08-20180000110000
ALV - RBB225-08-20180000010000
RBB - SFC302-09-20180000130000
VCF - RBB415-09-20180000000000
RBB - ATH523-09-20180000110000
GIR - RBB627-09-20180000130000
RBB - LEG730-09-20180000010000
ATM - RBB807-10-20180000120000
RBB - VLL921-10-20180000000000
GTF - RBB1028-10-20180000110000
RBB - CEL1104-11-20181000010001
BAR - RBB1211-11-20181000120002
VIL - RBB1325-11-20180000100000
RBB - RSO1402-12-20181000140004
RBB - RVM1509-12-20180000000000
ESP - RBB1616-12-20181000120002
RBB - EIB1722-12-20180000120000
HUE - RBB1805-01-20190000010000
RBB - RMA1913-01-20190000110000
RBB - GIR2020-01-20190000110000
ATH - RBB2127-01-20190001000000
RBB - ATM2203-02-20191000510001
RBB - ALV2417-02-20191000020002
VLL - RBB2524-02-20190000000000
RBB - GTF2603-03-20191000140004
CEL - RBB2710-03-20190000040000
RBB - BAR2817-03-20190000030000
RVM - RBB2931-03-20190000000000
RSO - RBB3004-04-20190000130000
RBB - VIL3107-04-20190000140000
SFC - RBB3213-04-20191000020002
RBB - VCF3321-04-20190000000000
LUD - RBB3424-04-20191000020002
RBB - ESP3529-04-20191000120002
RMA - RBB3819-05-20190000020000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats