Girona FC
foto Alcalá
5
Pedro Alcalá Guirado

Alcalá

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 19/03/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Mazarrón (Murcia)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.539
GolesTirosAsistencias
1120
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
VIL - GIR331-08-20181000010001
GIR - CEL417-09-20180000000000
BAR - GIR523-09-20181000110001
GIR - RBB627-09-20181000020002
HUE - GIR730-09-20180000010000
GIR - RVM1027-10-20180000000000
VCF - GIR1103-11-20180000000000
LUD - GIR1804-01-20190000000000
GIR - ALV1912-01-20190000100000
RBB - GIR2020-01-20191000010001
GIR - BAR2127-01-20190000110000
EIB - GIR2203-02-20191000010001
RMA - GIR2417-02-20191000210001
GIR - RSO2525-02-20190000020000
RVM - GIR2601-03-20191001130003
GIR - VCF2710-03-20191000020002
LEG - GIR2816-03-20190000100000
GIR - ATH2929-03-20190000200000
ATM - GIR3002-04-20190000100000
GIR - VIL3214-04-20190000110000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats