Girona FC
foto Alcalá
5
Pedro Alcalá Guirado

Alcalá

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 19/03/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Mazarrón (Murcia)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
549
GolesTirosAsistencias
150
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
VIL - GIR331-08-20181000010001
GIR - CEL417-09-20180000000000
BAR - GIR523-09-20181000110001
GIR - RBB627-09-20181000020002
HUE - GIR730-09-20180000010000
GIR - RVM1027-10-20180000000000
VCF - GIR1103-11-20180000000000
LUD - GIR1804-01-20190000000000
GIR - ALV1912-01-20190000100000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats