R. Valladolid CF
foto Rubén Alcaraz
14
Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez

Rubén Alcaraz

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 01/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Barcelona (Cataluña)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.200
GolesTirosAsistencias
1151
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
GIR - VLL117-08-2018001210106523
VLL - BAR225-08-201801413207611
GTF - VLL331-08-201811911005521
CEL - VLL522-09-2018011113209302
VLL - LUD627-09-2018201312106512
VIL - VLL730-09-2018041242109402
VLL - HUE807-10-2018001011207243
RBB - VLL921-10-201801745309602
VLL - ESP1026-10-2018001122108932
RMA - VLL1103-11-2018104320071012
VLL - EIB1210-11-2018021102103713
SFC - VLL1325-11-201802410001412
VLL - LEG1401-12-201800400000103
RSO - VLL1509-12-201810711004611
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats