R. Valladolid CF
foto Rubén Alcaraz
14
Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez

Rubén Alcaraz

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 01/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Barcelona (Cataluña)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
720
GolesTirosAsistencias
1100
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
GIR - VLL117-08-2018001210106523
VLL - BAR225-08-201801413207611
GTF - VLL331-08-201811911005521
CEL - VLL522-09-2018011113209302
VLL - LUD627-09-2018201413107522
VIL - VLL730-09-2018041242109402
VLL - HUE807-10-2018001011207243
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats