R. Valladolid CF
foto Rubén Alcaraz
14
Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez

Rubén Alcaraz

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 01/05/1991
Lugar de nacimiento: Barcelona (Cataluña)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.978
GolesTirosAsistencias
3342
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
GIR - VLL117-08-20181000330003
VLL - BAR225-08-20180000230010
GTF - VLL331-08-20180000410000
CEL - VLL522-09-20181000310001
VLL - LUD627-09-20180000310000
VIL - VLL730-09-20180000620000
VLL - HUE807-10-20180000320000
RBB - VLL921-10-20180000120000
VLL - ESP1026-10-20181001440004
RMA - VLL1103-11-20180000310000
VLL - EIB1210-11-20180000020000
SFC - VLL1325-11-20180000020000
VLL - LEG1401-12-20180000010000
RSO - VLL1509-12-20180000330000
VLL - ATM1615-12-20181000520002
ATH - VLL1722-12-20180000300000
VLL - RVM1805-01-20190000350000
VCF - VLL1912-01-20191000460006
VLL - CEL2127-01-20190000620000
HUE - VLL2201-02-20190000030000
VLL - VIL2308-02-20191000720002
VLL - RBB2524-02-20190000330010
ESP - VLL2602-03-20191000430003
VLL - RMA2710-03-20190000500000
EIB - VLL2817-03-20191000620002
VLL - RSO2931-03-20190000210000
LEG - VLL3004-04-20190000100000
VLL - SFC3107-04-20191000330003
VLL - GTF3214-04-20191000410001
VLL - GIR3423-04-20191000620002
ATM - VLL3527-04-20191000530003
VLL - ATH3605-05-20191000330003
RVM - VLL3712-05-20190000200000
VLL - VCF3818-05-20190000200000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats