R. Zaragoza
foto Eguaras
16
Iñigo Eguaras Álvarez

Eguaras

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 07/03/1992
Lugar de nacimiento: Antsoain (Navarra)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.568
GolesTirosAsistencias
1120
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ABP - RZA728-09-201812801206310
RZA - OSA808-10-201803601001111
NUM - RZA913-10-201802600000110
ECF - RZA1128-10-2018011420204201
RZA - GRA1204-11-201800523003500
NAS - RZA1312-11-201813541103361
RZA - MLL1417-11-201801722103400
ADA - RZA1525-11-201802400001100
RZA - CAD1630-11-2018001410001403
RSG - RZA2005-01-201900730001401
RZA - MCF2113-01-201904900102321
RMJ - RZA2219-01-201903910002430
RZA - ROV2325-01-201901913108201
LPA - RZA2404-02-201901712002320
LUG - RZA2509-02-2019001430106221
RZA - ABP2616-02-201900531003511
OSA - RZA2723-02-201900240203310
GRA - RZA2910-03-201900610002100
RZA - ECF3016-03-201900722004302
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats