Getafe CF
foto Mata
7
Jaime Mata Arnaiz

Mata

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 24/10/1988
Lugar de nacimiento: Madrid
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.436
GolesTirosAsistencias
14496
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
RMA - GTF119-08-201801310001413
GTF - EIB224-08-201800020001362
GTF - VLL331-08-201800350000353
ALV - GTF627-09-201801000001578
CEL - GTF701-10-201800100000212
GTF - LUD806-10-201800100002230
RVM - GTF921-10-201800200002401
GTF - RBB1028-10-201802100004100
HUE - GTF1104-11-201800200000020
GTF - VCF1210-11-201800110001222
ATH - GTF1325-11-201800521003115
GTF - ESP1401-12-201800211103545
LEG - GTF1507-12-201801431001723
GIR - GTF1721-12-201803914009773
GTF - BAR1806-01-201901300002514
VIL - GTF1912-01-201900200003557
GTF - ALV2018-01-201900101104923
ATM - GTF2126-01-201901300000416
LUD - GTF2202-02-201900230000315
GTF - CEL2309-02-201902301003255
EIB - GTF2415-02-201900401003644
GTF - RVM2523-02-201900410005440
RBB - GTF2603-03-2019003110031236
GTF - HUE2709-03-201900502006545
VCF - GTF2817-03-201900311003823
GTF - LEG2930-03-201900200003313
ESP - GTF3002-04-201900210306145
GTF - ATH3107-04-201900201103343
VLL - GTF3214-04-201900710001596
GTF - SFC3321-04-201901211003402
GTF - RMA3425-04-201902701204601
RSO - GTF3528-04-201900413005226
GTF - GIR3605-05-201900501002233
GTF - VIL3818-05-201902210104232
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats