Getafe CF
foto Mata
7
Jaime Mata Arnaiz

Mata

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 24/10/1988
Lugar de nacimiento: Madrid
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.436
GolesTirosAsistencias
14496
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
RMA - GTF119-08-20181000130003
GTF - EIB224-08-20180002110010
GTF - VLL331-08-20180000020000
ALV - GTF627-09-20180003140000
CEL - GTF701-10-20180000010000
GTF - LUD806-10-20180000210000
RVM - GTF921-10-20181000230013
GTF - RBB1028-10-20180001300000
HUE - GTF1104-11-20180000200000
GTF - VCF1210-11-20180000120010
ATH - GTF1325-11-20181002110001
GTF - ESP1401-12-20181001150015
LEG - GTF1507-12-20181000030003
GIR - GTF1721-12-20180000420000
GTF - BAR1806-01-20190003040010
VIL - GTF1912-01-20190001340010
GTF - ALV2018-01-20190001240000
ATM - GTF2126-01-20190001010000
LUD - GTF2202-02-20190002010000
GTF - CEL2309-02-20191001320002
EIB - GTF2415-02-20190000220000
GTF - RVM2523-02-20190001410000
RBB - GTF2603-03-20191000230003
GTF - HUE2709-03-20190001330000
VCF - GTF2817-03-20190001240000
GTF - LEG2930-03-20190000220010
ESP - GTF3002-04-20190001220010
GTF - ATH3107-04-20190002030020
VLL - GTF3214-04-20190001140000
GTF - SFC3321-04-20191001120012
GTF - RMA3425-04-20190000140000
RSO - GTF3528-04-20191001210001
GTF - GIR3605-05-20191000030013
GTF - VIL3818-05-20190003310000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats