CD Leganés
foto Santos
20
Michael Nicolás Santos Rosadilla

Santos

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 13/03/1993
Lugar de nacimiento: Montevideo (Uruguay)
Nacionalidad: Uruguaya
Minutos
536
GolesTirosAsistencias
1143
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ATH - LEG120-08-201801002004202
LEG - RSO224-08-201800400002526
RMA - LEG301-09-201800410203433
LEG - VIL416-09-201800001102200
EIB - LEG522-09-201800301002512
LEG - RVM806-10-201810301106300
LEG - ATM1103-11-201800100101010
GIR - LEG1210-11-201800100000010
BAR - LEG2020-01-201900000000003
LEG - EIB2126-01-201900100001000
LEG - RBB2310-02-201900000102000
LEG - GIR2816-03-201900200001311
GTF - LEG2930-03-201900000101711
LEG - VLL3004-04-201900100000412
ALV - LEG3107-04-201900000001003
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats