CD Leganés
foto Santos
20
Michael Nicolás Santos Rosadilla

Santos

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 13/03/1993
Lugar de nacimiento: Montevideo (Uruguay)
Nacionalidad: Uruguaya
Minutos
385
GolesTirosAsistencias
062
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
ATH - LEG120-08-20181000120002
LEG - RSO224-08-20180002120000
RMA - LEG301-09-20181001120002
LEG - VIL416-09-20180002010000
EIB - LEG522-09-20180004130000
LEG - RVM806-10-20180003300000
LEG - ATM1103-11-20181000000000
GIR - LEG1210-11-20180000000000
BAR - LEG2020-01-20190000000000
LEG - EIB2126-01-20190000100000
LEG - RBB2310-02-20190000100000
LEG - GIR2816-03-20191000130003
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats