SD Huesca
foto Miramón
24
Miramón

Miramón

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 02/06/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Zaragoza (Aragón)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.496
GolesTirosAsistencias
170
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
EIB - HUE119-08-201804393004230
ATH - HUE227-08-201803803004100
BAR - HUE302-09-201813632003500
HUE - RVM414-09-201812523105010
HUE - RSO521-09-201802612002415
ATM - HUE625-09-201801602103600
HUE - GIR730-09-201804400102010
VLL - HUE807-10-201802610101320
HUE - ESP921-10-201800310102411
SFC - HUE1028-10-201813720002300
HUE - GTF1104-11-201800803007120
ALV - HUE1211-11-2018021231103310
HUE - LUD1324-11-2018021102003101
CEL - HUE1401-12-2018021114109814
HUE - RMA1509-12-2018021300103510
HUE - VIL1616-12-2018001422107201
VCF - HUE1723-12-201803822104520
HUE - RBB1805-01-201922804008202
LEG - HUE1912-01-2019121132006343
HUE - ATM2019-01-2019001122105121
RSO - HUE2127-01-2019001013005401
HUE - VLL2201-02-201900311204210
GIR - HUE2309-02-20190214542010121
HUE - ATH2418-02-201900620001111
HUE - SFC2602-03-201920400101000
HUE - ALV2816-03-201900212003100
HUE - BAR3213-04-201911623004200
RVM - HUE3320-04-201922831102220
HUE - EIB3423-04-201900862104422
VIL - HUE3528-04-201900111001011
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats