SD Huesca
foto Miramón
24
Miramón

Miramón

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 02/06/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Zaragoza (Aragón)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.496
GolesTirosAsistencias
170
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
EIB - HUE119-08-20180000020000
ATH - HUE227-08-20180000110000
BAR - HUE302-09-20180000110000
HUE - RVM414-09-20180000000000
HUE - RSO521-09-20180000020010
ATM - HUE625-09-20180000020000
HUE - GIR730-09-20180000100000
VLL - HUE807-10-20180000010000
HUE - ESP921-10-20181000020002
SFC - HUE1028-10-20181000110001
HUE - GTF1104-11-20181000110001
ALV - HUE1211-11-20180000100000
HUE - LUD1324-11-20180000000000
CEL - HUE1401-12-20180000210000
HUE - RMA1509-12-20180000010000
HUE - VIL1616-12-20180000100000
VCF - HUE1723-12-20180000020000
HUE - RBB1805-01-20190000110000
LEG - HUE1912-01-20190000110000
HUE - ATM2019-01-20190000000000
RSO - HUE2127-01-20191000140004
HUE - VLL2201-02-20190000000000
GIR - HUE2309-02-20190000010000
HUE - ATH2418-02-20191000010001
HUE - SFC2602-03-20190000000000
HUE - ALV2816-03-20190000100000
HUE - BAR3213-04-20190000000000
RVM - HUE3320-04-20190000000000
HUE - EIB3423-04-20190000010000
VIL - HUE3528-04-20190000000000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats