Real Sporting
foto P. Pérez
22
Pablo Pérez Rodríguez

P. Pérez

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 02/08/1993
Lugar de nacimiento: Gijón (Asturias)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
771
GolesTirosAsistencias
1100
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ADA - RSG118-08-201800300003344
CAD - RSG1021-10-201800001001311
RSG - CCF1126-10-201801001002110
UDA - RSG1204-11-2018014110013116
RSG - MCF1311-11-201811530000474
ROV - RSG1417-11-2018013020062413
GRA - RSG1523-11-201801000102031
ECF - RSG1709-12-201800000001131
RSG - MLL1815-12-201800102003422
LUG - RSG1922-12-201800001001112
RSG - RZA2005-01-201900302003145
ABP - RSG2112-01-201900010000142
LPA - RSG2617-02-201900612104398
RSG - RMJ2724-02-201901301002321
NUM - RSG2803-03-201900200102400
CCF - RSG3017-03-201900100000133
RSG - ROV3124-03-201901101001041
MCF - RSG3229-03-201900100000110
RSG - GRA3412-04-201900100000111
NAS - RSG3520-04-201900200002121
RSG - LUG3811-05-201900001002235
RZA - RSG3917-05-201900000000101
RSG - ABP4025-05-201902100001120
RSG - CAD4208-06-201900220002431
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats