Albacete BP
foto T. Nadal
13
Bartolomé Nadal Mesquida

T. Nadal

Portero
Fecha nacimiento: 08/02/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Manacor (Islas Baleares)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
3.690
GolesTirosAsistencias
000
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
ABP - RCD117-08-20180000000000
LPA - ABP225-08-20180000000000
ABP - CCF302-09-20180000000000
REU - ABP409-09-20180000000000
ABP - CAD517-09-20180000100000
MLL - ABP623-09-20180000000000
ROV - ABP807-10-20180000000000
MCF - ABP912-10-20180000100000
ABP - UDA1021-10-20180000000000
EXT - ABP1128-10-20180000000000
ABP - NAS1202-11-20180000100000
CDT - ABP1311-11-20180000000000
ABP - LUG1418-11-20180000000000
ECF - ABP1525-11-20180000000000
ABP - ADA1602-12-20180000000000
ABP - OSA1708-12-20180000000000
NUM - ABP1815-12-20180000000000
ABP - RMJ1923-12-20180000100000
GRA - ABP2004-01-20190000000000
ABP - RSG2112-01-20190000000000
RCD - ABP2220-01-20190000000000
CCF - ABP2402-02-20190000000000
ABP - MLL2510-02-20190000000000
RZA - ABP2616-02-20190000000000
ABP - ROV2723-02-20190000000000
CAD - ABP2802-03-20190000000000
NAS - ABP2909-03-20190000000000
ABP - EXT3016-03-20190000000000
LUG - ABP3123-03-20190000000000
ABP - CDT3230-03-20190000000000
ADA - ABP3307-04-20190000000000
ABP - ECF3414-04-20190000000000
ABP - LPA3520-04-20190000000000
OSA - ABP3627-04-20190000100000
ABP - NUM3705-05-20190000000000
RMJ - ABP3812-05-20191000100000
ABP - GRA3920-05-20190000000000
RSG - ABP4025-05-20190000100000
ABP - MCF4104-06-20190000000000
MLL - ABP4313-06-20190000000000
ABP - MLL4416-06-20190000100000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats