Albacete BP
foto T. Nadal
13
Bartolomé Nadal Mesquida

T. Nadal

Portero
Fecha nacimiento: 08/02/1989
Lugar de nacimiento: Manacor (Islas Baleares)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.440
GolesTirosAsistencias
000
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
ABP - RCD117-08-20180000000000
LPA - ABP225-08-20180000000000
ABP - CCF302-09-20180000000000
REU - ABP409-09-20180000000000
ABP - CAD517-09-20180000100000
MLL - ABP623-09-20180000000000
ROV - ABP807-10-20180000000000
MCF - ABP912-10-20180000100000
ABP - UDA1021-10-20180000000000
EXT - ABP1128-10-20180000000000
ABP - NAS1202-11-20180000100000
CDT - ABP1311-11-20180000000000
ABP - LUG1418-11-20180000000000
ECF - ABP1525-11-20180000000000
ABP - ADA1602-12-20180000000000
ABP - OSA1708-12-20180000000000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats