Athletic Club
foto Yeray
5
Yeray Álvarez López

Yeray

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 24/01/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.907
GolesTirosAsistencias
060
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
ATH - LEG120-08-201802530000336
ATH - HUE227-08-201805850103220
ATH - RMA415-09-201803340102411
RBB - ATH523-09-201836390102204
BAR - ATH729-09-201810370001320
ATH - RSO805-10-201802610203197
EIB - ATH921-10-201804240000283
ATH - VCF1027-10-201802551103351
ESP - ATH1105-11-201801210001000
ATH - GIR1510-12-201801601001143
ALV - ATH1617-12-201803554108154
ATH - VLL1722-12-201800440000331
ATH - SFC1913-01-201920270101032
VIL - ATH2020-01-201903581002151
ATH - RBB2127-01-201915842205102
RSO - ATH2202-02-201913500002110
ATH - BAR2310-02-201922553104221
HUE - ATH2418-02-201910440003046
ATH - EIB2523-02-201901252002335
VCF - ATH2603-03-201903280000451
ATH - ESP2708-03-201902703106032
ATH - ATM2816-03-201923271314434
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats