Athletic Club
foto Yeray
5
Yeray Álvarez López

Yeray

Defensa
Fecha nacimiento: 24/01/1995
Lugar de nacimiento: Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
1.907
GolesTirosAsistencias
060
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
ATH - LEG120-08-20181000030003
ATH - HUE227-08-20180000120000
ATH - RMA415-09-20181000040004
RBB - ATH523-09-20181000110001
BAR - ATH729-09-20181000020002
ATH - RSO805-10-20180000110000
EIB - ATH921-10-20180000000000
ATH - VCF1027-10-20180000120000
ESP - ATH1105-11-20180000100000
ATH - GIR1510-12-20180000110000
ALV - ATH1617-12-20180000400000
ATH - VLL1722-12-20181000030003
ATH - SFC1913-01-20190000000000
VIL - ATH2020-01-20190000220000
ATH - RBB2127-01-20191000100000
RSO - ATH2202-02-20190000200000
ATH - BAR2310-02-20191000020002
HUE - ATH2418-02-20190000300000
ATH - EIB2523-02-20191000020002
VCF - ATH2603-03-20191000020002
ATH - ESP2708-03-20190000100000
ATH - ATM2816-03-20191000020002
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats