Resultados
3ª Fase - Segovia
Sábado · Mañana
Sa 27-04-2019 · 09:30 Campo 1 Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético - Valencia CF Valencia
Sa 27-04-2019 · 09:30 Campo 2 SD Huesca Huesca - Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Sa 27-04-2019 · 10:30 Campo 1 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo - CA Osasuna Osasuna
Sa 27-04-2019 · 10:30 Campo 2 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid - Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic
Sa 27-04-2019 · 11:30 Campo 1 Fundación Albacete Albacete - Córdoba CF Córdoba
Sa 27-04-2019 · 11:30 Campo 2 Deportivo Alavés Alavés - CF Reus Reus
Sa 27-04-2019 · 12:30 Campo 1 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad - RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Sa 27-04-2019 · 12:30 Campo 2 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting - Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Sábado · Tarde
Sa 27-04-2019 · 16:00 Campo 1 Valencia CF Valencia - Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Sa 27-04-2019 · 16:00 Campo 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic - SD Huesca Huesca
Sa 27-04-2019 · 17:00 Campo 1 CA Osasuna Osasuna - Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Sa 27-04-2019 · 17:00 Campo 2 Real Zaragoza Zaragoza - Real ValladoliDI Valladolid
Sa 27-04-2019 · 18:00 Campo 1 RCD Mallorca Mallorca - Fundación Albacete Albacete
Sa 27-04-2019 · 18:00 Campo 2 CF Reus Reus - Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting
Sa 27-04-2019 · 19:00 Campo 1 Córdoba CF Córdoba - Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Sa 27-04-2019 · 19:00 Campo 2 Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga - Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Domingo · Mañana
Do 28-04-2019 · 09:30 Campo 1 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid - CF Reus Reus
Do 28-04-2019 · 09:30 Campo 2 CA Osasuna Osasuna - Córdoba CF Córdoba
Do 28-04-2019 · 10:30 Campo 1 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad - Fundación Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético
Do 28-04-2019 · 10:30 Campo 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic - Fundación Málaga CF EDI Málaga
Do 28-04-2019 · 11:30 Campo 1 Valencia CF Valencia - RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Do 28-04-2019 · 11:30 Campo 2 SD Huesca Huesca - Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Do 28-04-2019 · 12:30 Campo 1 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting - Real Zaragoza Zaragoza
Do 28-04-2019 · 12:30 Campo 2 Fundación Albacete Albacete - Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Clasificación Grupo DEPORTIVIDAD
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 Fundación Celta IntegraCEL 18 6 6 0 0 11 10 3 250
2 RCD EspanyolESP 16 6 5 0 1 20 2 2 249
3 Girona FCGIR 16 6 4 2 0 13 7 4 239
4 Fundación Rayo VallecanoRAY 14 6 4 0 2 12 7 3 229
5 Villarreal CFVIL 13 6 3 1 2 12 2 10 214
6 CD LeganésLEG 11 6 2 1 3 7 6 11 222
7 Club Gimnàstic de TarragonaNAS 8 6 1 0 5 4 3 17 252
8 Valencia CFVAL 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 146
9 Fundación Club Atlético de MadridATM 7 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 139
10 RCD MallorcaMLL 6 3 1 1 1 2 8 3 157
11 CD LugoLUG 6 6 0 0 6 5 5 14 233
12 Córdoba CFCOR 5 3 1 0 2 5 1 6 167
13 Real OviedoOVI 5 3 1 0 2 2 4 6 149
14 CA OsasunaOSA 4 3 0 1 2 2 2 8 164
15 Real Sociedad FundazioaRSO 4 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 155
16 Fundación AlbaceteALB 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 150
Clasificación Grupo COMPAÑERISMO
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 UD AlmeríaALM 16 6 5 0 1 14 5 5 244
2 Sevilla FCSEV 16 6 5 0 1 14 6 4 240
3 UD Las PalmasLPA 13 6 3 1 2 10 6 8 253
4 RC Deportivo de la CoruñaDEP 12 6 3 0 3 10 4 10 234
5 Levante UD EDILEV 10 6 2 0 4 7 5 12 248
6 SD Eibar FundazioaEIB 10 6 1 2 3 6 5 13 235
7 Fundación Málaga CF EDIMGA 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 3 168
8 Deportivo AlavésALA 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 2 160
9 Real ValladoliDIVLL 6 3 1 1 1 7 0 5 164
10 Athletic Club FundazioaATH 5 3 1 0 2 5 2 5 177
11 CF ReusREU 5 3 1 0 2 4 4 4 153
12 Real Sporting de GijónSPO 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 176
13 Real ZaragozaZAR 3 3 0 0 3 2 2 8 172
14 SD HuescaHUE 3 3 0 0 3 2 3 7 154