Otras Competiciones
Otras competiciones

Europa League 2018-2019

Grupo A

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Leverkusen
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
2
Zürich
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3
Ludogorets
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
4
AEK Larnaca
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 AEK Larnaca 0-1 Zürich
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets 2-3 Leverkusen
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Zürich - Ludogorets
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Zürich - Leverkusen
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Leverkusen - Zürich
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Zürich - AEK Larnaca
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Leverkusen - Ludogorets
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 AEK Larnaca - Leverkusen
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Ludogorets - Zürich

Grupo B

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Salzburgo
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
2
Celtic
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3
Leipzig
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
4
Rosenborg
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Leipzig 2-3 Salzburgo
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Celtic 1-0 Rosenborg
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Rosenborg - Leipzig
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo - Celtic
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo - Rosenborg
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Leipzig - Celtic
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Rosenborg - Salzburgo
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Celtic - Leipzig
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Salzburgo - Leipzig
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Rosenborg - Celtic
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Leipzig - Rosenborg
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Celtic - Salzburgo

Grupo C

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Slavia Praha
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
2
Zenit
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
3
Copenhague
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
4
Girondins
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Copenhague 1-1 Zenit
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha 1-0 Girondins
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Girondins - Copenhague
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Zenit - Slavia Praha
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Zenit - Girondins
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Copenhague - Slavia Praha
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Girondins - Zenit
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha - Copenhague
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Zenit - Copenhague
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Girondins - Slavia Praha
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Copenhague - Girondins
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Slavia Praha - Zenit

Grupo D

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2
Spartak Trnava
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3
Anderlecht
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4
Fenerbahçe
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Spartak Trnava 1-0 Anderlecht
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Fenerbahçe
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Grupo E

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Arsenal
3 1 1 0 0 4 2
2
Sporting Portugal
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
3
Vorskla
0 1 0 0 1 2 4
4
Qarabağ
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Sporting Portugal 2-0 Qarabağ
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal 4-2 Vorskla
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Vorskla - Sporting Portugal
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ - Arsenal
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ - Vorskla
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Sporting Portugal - Arsenal
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Vorskla - Qarabağ
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal - Sporting Portugal
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Qarabağ - Sporting Portugal
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Vorskla - Arsenal
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Sporting Portugal - Vorskla
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Arsenal - Qarabağ

Grupo F

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Milan
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
2
Olympiacos
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
3
Real Betis
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
4
Dudelange
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 21:00 Dudelange 0-1 Milan
Ju 04-10-2018 · 18:55 Milan - Olympiacos
Ju 25-10-2018 · 18:55 Dudelange - Olympiacos
Ju 08-11-2018 · 21:00 Olympiacos - Dudelange
Ju 29-11-2018 · 18:55 Milan - Dudelange
Ju 13-12-2018 · 21:00 Olympiacos - Milan

Grupo G

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
R.Viena
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2
Rangers
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
3
Villarreal CF
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
4
Spartak de Moscú
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 R.Viena 2-0 Spartak de Moscú
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Rangers - R.Viena
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Rangers - Spartak de Moscú
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Spartak de Moscú - Rangers
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Spartak de Moscú - R.Viena
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 R.Viena - Rangers

Grupo H

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Eintracht
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
2
Lazio
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
3
Apollon
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
4
Marsella
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Marsella 1-2 Eintracht
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Lazio 2-1 Apollon
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Apollon - Marsella
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht - Lazio
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht - Apollon
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Marsella - Lazio
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Apollon - Eintracht
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Lazio - Marsella
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Eintracht - Marsella
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Apollon - Lazio
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Marsella - Apollon
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Lazio - Eintracht

Grupo I

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Beşiktaş JK
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
2
Genk
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
3
Sarpsborg
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
4
Malmö
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Beşiktaş JK 3-1 Sarpsborg
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Genk 2-0 Malmö
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Malmö - Beşiktaş JK
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg - Genk
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg - Malmö
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Beşiktaş JK - Genk
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Malmö - Sarpsborg
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Genk - Beşiktaş JK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Sarpsborg - Beşiktaş JK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Malmö - Genk
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Beşiktaş JK - Malmö
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Genk - Sarpsborg

Grupo J

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Sevilla FC
3 1 1 0 0 5 1
2
Krasnodar
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3
Akhisar
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4
S. Lieja
0 1 0 0 1 1 5
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Akhisar 0-1 Krasnodar
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 S. Lieja - Akhisar
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 S. Lieja - Krasnodar
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Krasnodar - S. Lieja
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Krasnodar - Akhisar
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Akhisar - S. Lieja

Grupo K

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
Rennes
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
2
Astana
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
3
Dinamo Kiev
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
4
Jablonec
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Rennes 2-1 Jablonec
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Astana
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Astana - Rennes
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec - Dinamo Kiev
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec - Astana
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Rennes - Dinamo Kiev
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Astana - Jablonec
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Rennes
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Jablonec - Rennes
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Astana - Dinamo Kiev
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Rennes - Astana
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Jablonec

Grupo L

Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
BATE Borisov
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2
Chelsea
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3
PAOK
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4
Vidi
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Resultados
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 PAOK 0-1 Chelsea
Ju 20-09-2018 · 18:55 Vidi 0-2 BATE Borisov
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 BATE Borisov - PAOK
Ju 04-10-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea - Vidi
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea - BATE Borisov
Ju 25-10-2018 · 21:00 PAOK - Vidi
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 BATE Borisov - Chelsea
Ju 08-11-2018 · 18:55 Vidi - PAOK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 Chelsea - PAOK
Ju 29-11-2018 · 21:00 BATE Borisov - Vidi
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 PAOK - BATE Borisov
Ju 13-12-2018 · 18:55 Vidi - Chelsea